2020 Registered Teams:


Teams with ** HAVE PAID their first ticket in order to be eligible to purchase more tickets after positioning draw. 


  1. ** Mark Mannisto / Kira Mannisto
  2. Ernie Michon / Daniel Hachey
  3. ** Luc Diotte / Gabriel Diotte
  4. ​** Llisa Oliverson / Gail Kelly
  5. ** Mario Ferraro Jr. / Tosha Borutski
  6. ** DJ Abraham / Dan Cormier
  7. ** Mark Bell / TBA
  8. ** Frank Dzijacky / Patrick Dzijacky
  9. ** Greg Bourdignon / Chad Haakenson
  10. ** Joe Shwetz Sr / Joe Shwetz Jr
  11. ** David Hoffman / Blair Dawes
  12. ** Bradley Gagnon / Keetan Gagnon
  13.  Mikko Koivisto / Blair Hunking
  14. ** Chris Vernier / Omer Vernier
  15. ** Trevor Hakansson / Troy Hakansson
  16. ** Jason Booth / TBA
  17. ** Gaetan Morin / Francis Morin
  18. ​** Steeve Deroy / Issac Fagnilli
  19. ​** Sylvain Simard / TBA
  20. ** Richard Brochu / Justin Reed
  21. ** Dave Strangway / Matthew Strangway
  22. ** Alain Pelletier / Brian Pelletier
  23. ** Bernard Baillargeron / Mike Serre
  24. ** Norm Vernier / Travis Vernier
  25. ** Pierre Lapointe / Benoit Lapointe
  26. ** Craig Santala / TBA
  27. ** Pierre Martin / Louie Marcotte
  28. ** Barry Ritch / TBA
  29. ** Raylene Schallock / Larry Schallock
  30. ** Dany Michel / Travis Schallock
  31. ** Ed Tulin / Dan Krause
  32. ** Glenn Leroux / TBA
  33. ** Brent Harris / Barry Harris
  34. ** Brian Aaltonen / Jacob Aaltonen
  35. ** Ken Zimak / Neil Zimak
  36. ** James Towner / Shana Towner
  37. ** Ed Hoffman / Walt Hoffman
  38. ** Candace Sitar / Al Sitar
  39. Maurice Lachance / TBA
  40. ** Denis Bourgoin / Gervais Saindon
  41. ** Cory Nephin / Liam Nephin
  42. ** Denis Vachon / Bev Vachon
  43. ** Fred Bell Jr. / Fred Bell Sr.
  44. ** Wayne Smith / Brett Smith
  45.   Evan Armstrong / Jamie Armstrong
  46. **John Espinola / TBA
  47. ** Lionel Taylor / Martin Taylor
  48. ** Katie Simoneau / Steve Marcotte
  49. ** Andrew Young / Rick Machura
  50. ** Marc Cloutier / TBA
  51. ** Remi Morreton / Conner Vincent
  52. ** Landan Brochu / Cole Jacobson
  53. ** Dillon Megan / Greg Wilson
  54. ** Adam Christensen / TBA 
  55. ** Neil Smith / Jacqueline Bernard
  56. ​** Gavyn Haakenson / Adam Haakenson
  57.  Josephine Ritch / TBA​
  58. Mike Fort / Eric Dane
  59. **Jeff Atchison / TBA


  Waiting List​

  1. Lyle Reiner / TBA​
  2. Denise Deroy / Martin Deroy
  3. Brad Charchidi / TBA
  4. Bill Arnott/Kyle Monkman

  5.  
  6.  
  7.  
  8.  


       Updated: April 15/20

First Flight

Boats 1-15


Second Flight

Boats 16-30


Third Flight

Boats 31-45


Fourth Flight

Boats 46-60

Nakina Bass Derby